<meta name='google-adsense-platform-account' content='ca-host-pub-1556223355139109'/> <meta name='google-adsense-platform-domain' content='blogspot.com'/> <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(//www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d4065150829082265298\x26blogName\x3dYunYun\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://020893-babyx3.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttps://020893-babyx3.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-8748254108409583852', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
©Copyrighted ♥
All rights Reserved ♥ dun rip uh! Hahx.




Mind hen empty x.x

Was thinking of changing nick in audi.. But cant think of any at all!! So pek chek ><

Suan le, dun change le, remain as it is bahz~ ^^

Dunno shall i change back to old blogskin mahz, seems like the old 1 more pple like siia =.=

Sigh~~ Hao fan ah!!!

7:01 PM
0 comments




Lalalas~

2dae advanced celebrate cher's dae, nothing special, as usual, gib cher prezzie n then slack~

Change new blogskin agnz, lolx.. this skin is kinda sweet ^^

Hmm, nth to sae abt atm~ Cheers~

2:25 PM
0 comments




Siianz

So siianz n bored.. Being pissed by 2 nuisance pple!!~ Grrr!! Nbm.. I m phy phy~ I wil go on veri fine de~ RAWR!!~ ^^

Hmm.. Baby went out wif his fren to bugis 2dae.. Hope he wil hab a relax n njoyable dae~ If not everydae work n work nia >< Sun oso stay at home de, sure veri siianz oso de, nan de got off mahz~ hehe

2dae so many pple de child man yue =.= i din go to any, coz not feeling well, so stay at home n slack.. Time passed so fast sia, 2moro sch agnz @@

Lalalalas~ Hope 2moro is a better dae for mi lo ^^ JYJY PHYPHY!!~

7:08 PM
0 comments




Sunday~

Hmm, so fast 2dae sun le >< wakey at 7plus, went out for bfast wif family, n we had macdonalds ^^ Halfway while eating, the sky turns dark, so we had to fin our food fast b4 the rain comes.. x.x -eat dao hao cham-

Aft dat i went back to slp, hahas ^^

Dats all for now bah~

1:40 PM
0 comments




Sotong on the move~

Wapiangz, reallie hard to do a blog lehz... gib up liao la~ =.=

6:06 PM
0 comments




=pp

My 1st blog =pp dunno wad to add sia ><

5:05 PM
0 comments








♥ The Princess ♥
Phyllis Ng Xin Yun.



♥ About Me ♥
I m Phyllis Ng aka PhyPhy
I was being thrown out from mummy's womb on 02081993~
I m a happi n cheerful gal (but my temper is bad at times too) =pp
Currently studying in FuHua Sec Sch~ Hate sch thou @@
I like alot of things de.. But wad lehz, if u r close to mi, u wil knw.. if not, figure out urself~ ^^
Hate pple dat dun respect others
-stab stab-

♥ Music ♥
Lalalas~


♥ LInks ♥
Places You Can Go~
♥ Click Here For Links ♥


YTaggiesY
Taggies Please

♥ Quick Links ♥
Places I Visit

♥ Archive ♥
The Secrets of My Past